To Promote, Educate and Support Youth Lacrosse ~ Locally, Regionally and Nationally

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
John Kemp Park #2 5:00p 6:30p  City 10U Girls Practice    CC 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
John Kemp Park #2 5:00p 6:30p  City 10U Girls Practice    CC 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Livermore Field 5:15p 6:15p  City 10U Boys Red Game Rocklin Black Field #1  MG 
5:15p 6:15p  Co-Ed 8U Soft Lacrosse Game Woodcreek 8U coed   CLD 
6:15p 7:15p  City 10U Boys Black Game Rocklin Grey Field #2  MG 
Granite Bay, Granite Bay Park 6:15p 7:15p  City 10U Girls Game Sierra 2   CC 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fair Oaks, Phoenix Park #3 1:00p 2:15p  Fair Oaks Fillies Black G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
2:15p 3:30p  Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Fair Oaks Fillies Red G12Br   MRB 
Folsom, John Kemp Park #2 11:30a 1:00p  Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles G14Br Game Folsom Falcons Red G14Bv    
1:00p 2:30p  Folsom Falcons Red G14Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G14Bv    
Folsom, Livermore Field 8:00a 9:30a  Folsom Falcons Red B12BV Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv    
9:30a 11:00a  Folsom Falcons Red B12BV Game Sacramento Stingers B12Bv    
11:00a 12:30p  Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Br   KW 
12:30p 2:00p  Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Skyline B14A   DM 
5:00p 6:30p  Folsom Falcons White B14Br Game Granite Bay Grizzles B14Br    
6:30p 8:10p  Folsom Falcons BJV Game Woodcreek BJV   JC 
San Francisco, Beach Chalet 3 10:30a 12:00p  SF Riptide Black B14A Game Folsom Falcons Red B14A    
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 9:00a 10:30a  Folsom Falcons Black B12Br Game Rocklin Grey B12Br   KW 
10:30a 12:00p  Folsom Falcons White B12Br Game Rocklin White B12Br   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  Folsom Falcons Red B12BV Game Rocklin Black B12Bv   MB 
1:30p 3:00p  Folsom Falcons Black B14Bv Game Napa 8th B14Bv    
Grass Valley, Nevada Union HS 11:00a 12:40p  Gold Country Stampede BJV Game Folsom Falcons BJV "turf field , stadium seating"  JC 
Loomis, Franklin School 1:00p 2:15p  Sierra Foothills G12Br Game Folsom Falcons G12Bv   MRB 
2:15p 3:30p  Folsom Falcons G12Bv Game Granite Bay GrizzliesGreen G12Bv   MRB